MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC duplex vertical adapterLC duplex vertical type adapter are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applications, a ceramic sleev...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex SC footprint type Metal Adapter LC Duplex Metal Adapter (SC SX footprint type) are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and mul...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex SC footprint type Adapter-Full flangeLC Duplex SC footprint type Adapters-Full flange Two piece classic design are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect abili...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex SC footprint type Adapter-reduced flange TypeLC Duplex SC footprint type Adapters-reduced flange Two-piece classic design are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reco...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex SC footprint slotted type Adapter-Full flangeLC Duplex SC footprint slotted type Adapters-Full flange ,one piece design are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconn...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex SC footprint slotted type Adapter - reduced flangeLC Duplex SC footprint slotted type Adapters - reduced flange one Piece design are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improv...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex Adapter- SC DX footprint type MetalLC Duplex Metal Adapter (SC DX footprint type) are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multi...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex No Symmetry-Type AdapterLC Duplex No Symmetry-Type Adapters are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applications, a c...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Duplex Symmetry-Type AdapterLC Duplex Symmetry-Type Adapter(  Dual-Latch type) are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multi...
RICEVI IN TOCCO
Potresti entrare in contatto con noi visitando il nostro indirizzo fisico, effettuando una chiamata o scrivendoci un'email. La nostra roba professionale ti accoglie cordiale e caloroso.
9F, Blocco 2, Guo Le Park, 1 Li Rong Street, Distretto LongHua, Shenzhen, Cina
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
SEGUICI
Ricevi le ultime notizie seguici sui social media o iscriviti
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Richiedi un preventivo