MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
时间: 2019 - 06 - 17
24 cavi MTP maschio - Cavo patch LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30cm24 cavi MTP maschio - Cavo patch LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30cm sono progettati per MTP-LC Le cassette del modulo LGX sono terminate con connettore MTP e LC su ciascuna estremità.24F MTP-LC / SC / FC / ST Cavi standard progettati per soluzione di interconnessione CXP / CFP 100GBASE-SR10, 100GBASE-LR4 e data center ad alta densità. È ottimizzato per applicazioni per data center ad alta densità 10/40 / 100G. Questo cavo a 24 fibre vi...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 17
12 poli MTP maschio - Cavo patch LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30cm12 poli MTP maschio - Cavo patch LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30cm sono progettati per MTP-LC Le cassette dei moduli LGX sono terminate con connettori MTP e LC su ciascuna estremità.12F MTP- LC / SC / FC / ST Cavi standard progettati per 40G LR4 PSM, 40GBASE-SR4, 40G QSFP + PLR4 e data center ad alta densità. È ottimizzato per applicazioni per data center ad alta densità 10/40 / 100G. Questo cavo a 12 cavi in fibra ottica viene u...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 17
Cavo patch 8F MTP (maschio) -LC 0,9 mm 30 cm8cores MTP Male - Cavo patch LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30cm sono progettati per Cassette del modulo LGX MTP-LC sono terminati con MTP e LC connettore su ciascuna estremità. È specificamente progettato per il patching in fibra ad alta densità nei data center che richiedono risparmio di spazio e riducono i problemi di gestione dei cavi.SM 8F MTP-LC / SC / FC / ST I cavi standard sono ottimizzati per applicazioni di data center 40G QS...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 17
12F MTP-MTP patch cable12F MTP(Female)- MTP(Female) 3.0mm LSZH Patch cable/trunk cable. MTP Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MTP connector on both ends. MTP Patch cable/trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The Patch cable/trunk cables are available with 12, 24, 48,60,72 ,96,144fibers. Support speeds up to 10/40/100Gbps data center solutions. They are typically adopted to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MTP fan-outs, and to facilita...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 17
24F MTP(Female)- MTP(Female) 3.0mm LSZH Patch cable/trunk cable. MTP Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MTP connector on both ends. MTP Patch cable/trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The Patch cable/trunk cables are available with 12, 24, 48,60,72 ,96,144fibers. Support speeds up to 10/40/100Gbps data center solutions. They are typically adopted to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MTP fan-outs, and to facilitate rapid deployment of ...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 17
24F-144F MTP(Female)- MTP(Female)trunk cable is terminated with MTP connector on both ends. MTP trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cables are available with 24F,48F,60F,72F ,96F,144F. Support speeds up to 10/40/100Gbps data center solutions. They are typically adopted to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MTP fan-outs, and to facilitate rapid deployment of high-density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environments. Besides...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 18
12 cores MTP Female to 6 LC Duplex( 6xLC uniboot;12 LC Simplex) Staggered harness Cables assemblies.12F MTP- LC/SC/FC/ST Staggered harness Cables are terminated with MTP and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 12pcs(6pcs for LC uniboot;12 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers w...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 18
24cores MTP Female to 24 LC Duplex( 12xLC uniboot;24 LC Simplex) Standard harness Cables assemblies.24F MTP- LC/SC/FC/ST Standard harness Cables are terminated with MTP and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 24pcs(12pcs for LC uniboot;24 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically designed for high-density fiber patching in data...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 18
8F MTP- LC/SC/FC/ST Staggered harness Cables8 cores MTP Female to 4 LC Duplex( 4xLC uniboot;8 LC Simplex) Staggered harness Cables assemblies.8F MTP- LC/SC/FC/ST Staggered harness Cables are terminated with MTP and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 8pcs(4pcs for LC uniboot;8 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically desi...
RICEVI IN TOCCO
Potresti entrare in contatto con noi visitando il nostro indirizzo fisico, effettuando una chiamata o scrivendoci un'email. La nostra roba professionale ti accoglie cordiale e caloroso.
9F, Blocco 2, Guo Le Park, 1 Li Rong Street, Distretto LongHua, Shenzhen, Cina
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
SEGUICI
Ricevi le ultime notizie seguici sui social media o iscriviti
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Richiedi un preventivo